LAUREL HIGHLANDS  FALL TITLEHOLDER.. JUNE 2-3-5, 2022
GRAND HOTEL..ALTOONA.....DW...Denotes Division Winner

FIRST BRACKET..SEEDED BASED ON WINS...TOP 16   ADVANCE.. Tables are subject to change

DIVISIONS THAT PLAYED 14 WEEKS HAVE 3 WINS ADDED



1. KC's Can't Win.........DW..........50
2. PNA Gobsters........................48
3. Railhouse Rackrunners.....DW.......47
4. D.S Crapshoot.......DW......47
5. Break Room Grinders......DW.....47
6. Knuckleheads......DW.....46
7. Mullys Has Beens DW......46
8. Break Room Thursday..............46
9. Ellerslie Tavern 1.......DW.............45
10. Boondocks 1....DW...................45
11.​KC's Mulvs Boys.......................45
12. Double LL 1...........................44
13. Woodside Fat Bastards..........44
14. Grove Tuesday.....................43
15. Crossroads..................................43
16. Spankys Fool Cue.........43 
17. The Alley.........................42
18. Different Strokes 1.............42
19. Old Canal Outcasts...........41
20. Old Canal...........................41
21. Judys Show Me........................41
22. Malcottis................................41
23. Rookeez 1........................40
24. Railhouse Tuesday ...............40
25. Boondocks 2........................39
26. ​Boondocks Saints.............38


​Round 1 Saturday 8:00 AM 

1 vs 26....Table 15
2.vs  25...Table  2
3 vs 24.....Table 3
4 vs  23.....Table 4
5 vs 22...Table 5
6 vs 21....Table 6
7 vs 20...Table 7
8 vs 19...Table 15
​9 vs 18..Table. 9
10 vs 17. Table 10
11 vs 16 Table 11
12 vs 15 Table 12
13 vs 14 Table 13


Round 2 Saturday 12:30 PM.

1 vs 25....Table 3
2.vs 26...Table 4
3 vs 23.....Table 5
4 vs  24.....Table 2
5 vs 21.....Table 6
6 vs 22....Table  7
7 vs 19....Table  8
8 vs 20..Table 12
​9 vs 17...Table 10
10 vs 18...Table 9
11 vs 15...Table 13
12 vs 14..Table 11
13 vs 16...Table 16



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 


2ND BRACKET.....RANDOM DRAW.....TOP 16 ADVANCE

































1. Somerset Eagles.........37
2. Sullivans Bar..................37
3. Mel's Eagles .................33
4. Grove Thursday................40
5. Break Room PTSD...........38
6. Almost Home OGS..........25
7. Morans Lounge...............39
8. Steel Pony.................38
9. Ellerslie 2................35
10.. Old Canal Originals....38
11. All Balls Matter..........37
12. Old Canal Rookeez....37
13. Cloud 9...............35
14. Judys Bull Shooters.......36
15. Pleasantville VFW.............32
16. Double LL 3...................32
17. Crazy 8's......................43
18. Windber Falcons 1..........39
19. Gallitzin Moose........35
20. Windber Legion ......33
21. Railhouse Right On Cue.......39
22. Grove AA.....................37
23. Dixonville.......................37
24.Benscreek Club..............35
25. Spanks CIC..............30
26. Minersville PNA.............44
27. Southmont Gardens............36
28. Band Hall Rattlers.............34
29. Double LL 2.....................36
30. Turners..........................28


Round 1...Friday 5:30 PM

13, 4,...Table 2 
14, 24, ....T....3
16, 18, ....T...4
17, 23, ...T 5
3, 11, ....T.. 6
22, 15,...T 7
 7, 25,.....T ..8
 28, 21, ...T..9
19, 10, ....T 10
20, 8,....T 11
 9, 5,....T 12
 1, 29, ....T 13
26, 12, ....T 14
6, 2, .....T 15
30, 27......T 16

Round 2 Friday 9:30 PM

6, 5, 
16, 10, 
19, 15,
 4, 1, 
13, 24,
 11, 7,
 18, 27,
 23, 12,
 3, 22, 
17, 21,
 2, 8,
 9, 30, 
20, 26,
 28, 29,
 25, 14