LAUREL HIGHLANDS  FALL TITLEHOLDER.. JUNE 2-3-5, 2022
GRAND HOTEL..ALTOONA.....DW...Denotes Division Winner

FIRST BRACKET..SEEDED BASED ON WINS...TOP 16   ADVANCE.. Tables are subject to change

DIVISIONS THAT PLAYED 14 WEEKS HAVE 3 WINS ADDED



1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.





​Round 1 Saturday 8:00 AM 

1 vs 26....Table 1
2.vs  25...Table  2
3 vs 24.....Table 3
4 vs  23.....Table 4
5 vs 22...Table 5
6 vs 21....Table 6
7 vs 20...Table 7
8 vs 19...Table 15
​9 vs 18..Table. 9
10 vs 17. Table 10
11 vs 16 Table 11
12 vs 15 Table 12
13 vs 14 Table 13


Round 2 Saturday 12:30 PM.

1 vs 25....Table 3
2.vs 26...Table 4
3 vs 23.....Table 1
4 vs  24.....Table 2
5 vs 21.....Table 6
6 vs 22....Table  7
7 vs 19....Table  8
8 vs 20..Table 12
​9 vs 17...Table 10
10 vs 18...Table 9
11 vs 15...Table 13
12 vs 14..Table 11
13 vs 16...Table 16



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 


2ND BRACKET.....RANDOM DRAW.....TOP 16 ADVANCE

































Knuckleheads......DW.....46
The Alley.........................42
Railhouse Rackrunners.....DW.......47
Grove Thursday............................43
Ellerslie Tavern 1.......DW.............45
Crossroads..................................43
D.S Crapshoot.......DW......47
Different Strokes 1.............42
Old Canal Outcasts...........41
Old Canal...........................41
Boondocks Saints.............38
Boondocks 1....DW...................45
Double LL 1...........................44
Judys Show Me........................41
Rookeez 1........................40
Boondocks 2........................39

1. Somerset Eagles.........37
2. Sullivans Bar..................37
3. Somerset playoff............33
4. Grove Thursday................40
5. Break Room PTSD...........38
6. Portage Thurs playoff.......
7. Morans Lounge...............39
8. Steel Pony.................38
9. Ellerslie 2................35
11. Old Canal Originals....38
12. All Balls Matter..........37
13. Old Canal Rookeez....37
14. Cloud 9...............35
15. Judys Bull Shooters.......36
16. Pleasantville VFW.............32
17. Bedford playoff winner
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.